Main Calendar
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
12:00 am: Tiny Tots Preschool Camp ( ages 3-5) Session III - July 22 -August 2 -9:00am - 1:00pm
8:00 am: SOUNDWATERS
8:30 am: Paint Draw & More / Campers Art Trail at The Louvre: (Ages 5-13) July 29 -August 2 /8:30AM - 2:30pm
8:45 am: CT Soccer Network Camp
9:00 am: Anatomy Academy Entering Gr. 2-6 / July 29th - August 2nd - 9:aam - 3:00pm
more...
2
12:00 am: Tiny Tots Preschool Camp ( ages 3-5) Session III - July 22 -August 2 -9:00am - 1:00pm
8:00 am: SOUNDWATERS
8:30 am: Paint Draw & More / Campers Art Trail at The Louvre: (Ages 5-13) July 29 -August 2 /8:30AM - 2:30pm
8:45 am: CT Soccer Network Camp
9:00 am: Anatomy Academy Entering Gr. 2-6 / July 29th - August 2nd - 9:aam - 3:00pm
more...
3
8:00 am: MAYRA ARAGON
9:00 am: Boys Babe Ruth
9:00 am: Soccer Tikes Indoor Summer Program For Ages 3-4 / 9:00am - 10:00am @ Star Center
9:30 am: Tiny Tu- Tu's ( Ages 2.5 & Older ) 9:30am - 10:15am / June 29 - August 10
10:00 am: JAMES HILL III
more...
4
7:00 am: PETER TELESCO
8:00 am: ROSARIO MORENO
8:00 am: US Sports Int.
9:00 am: Boys Babe Ruth
9:00 am: Stamford Recreation Softball Leagues
more...
5
8:00 am: SOUNDWATERS
8:30 am: Paint Draw & More / Art Pass Around The World ( Ages 5-13) August 5 - August 9 / 8:30am - 2:30pm
9:00 am: NASA: Jorney Into Outer Space Entering Gr. 1-6 / August 5th - August 9th -9am - 12pm
9:00 am: NASA: Journey Into Outer Space Entering Gr. 1-6 / August 5th - August 9th - 9am - 3pm
9:00 am: Soccer Tikes Camp ( Ages 3-4) 9:00AM - 10:00am
more...
6
12:00 am: Tiny Tots Preschool Camp (ages 3-5) Session IV - August 5 -August 9 - 9:00am - 1:00pm
8:00 am: SOUNDWATERS
8:30 am: Paint Draw & More / Art Pass Around The World ( Ages 5-13) August 5 - August 9 / 8:30am - 2:30pm
9:00 am: NASA: Jorney Into Outer Space Entering Gr. 1-6 / August 5th - August 9th -9am - 12pm
9:00 am: NASA: Journey Into Outer Space Entering Gr. 1-6 / August 5th - August 9th - 9am - 3pm
more...
7
12:00 am: Tiny Tots Preschool Camp (ages 3-5) Session IV - August 5 -August 9 - 9:00am - 1:00pm
8:00 am: SOUNDWATERS
8:30 am: Paint Draw & More / Art Pass Around The World ( Ages 5-13) August 5 - August 9 / 8:30am - 2:30pm
9:00 am: NASA: Jorney Into Outer Space Entering Gr. 1-6 / August 5th - August 9th -9am - 12pm
9:00 am: NASA: Journey Into Outer Space Entering Gr. 1-6 / August 5th - August 9th - 9am - 3pm
more...
8
12:00 am: Tiny Tots Preschool Camp (ages 3-5) Session IV - August 5 -August 9 - 9:00am - 1:00pm
8:00 am: SOUNDWATERS
8:30 am: Paint Draw & More / Art Pass Around The World ( Ages 5-13) August 5 - August 9 / 8:30am - 2:30pm
9:00 am: NASA: Jorney Into Outer Space Entering Gr. 1-6 / August 5th - August 9th -9am - 12pm
9:00 am: NASA: Journey Into Outer Space Entering Gr. 1-6 / August 5th - August 9th - 9am - 3pm
more...
9
12:00 am: Tiny Tots Preschool Camp (ages 3-5) Session IV - August 5 -August 9 - 9:00am - 1:00pm
8:00 am: SOUNDWATERS
8:30 am: Paint Draw & More / Art Pass Around The World ( Ages 5-13) August 5 - August 9 / 8:30am - 2:30pm
9:00 am: NASA: Jorney Into Outer Space Entering Gr. 1-6 / August 5th - August 9th -9am - 12pm
9:00 am: NASA: Journey Into Outer Space Entering Gr. 1-6 / August 5th - August 9th - 9am - 3pm
more...
10
6:00 am: PARACHUTE CONCERTS LLC
9:00 am: DORIS VILLANUEVA
9:00 am: TOMMIE JORDAN
9:30 am: Tiny Tu- Tu's ( Ages 2.5 & Older ) 9:30am - 10:15am / June 29 - August 10
10:00 am: BETHEL AME CHURCH
more...
11
6:00 am: SARAH VAN TASSELL
8:00 am: REDEEMED CHRISTIAN CHURCH OF GOD
9:00 am: Stamford Recreation Softball Leagues
9:45 am: Central American Soccer League
11:00 am: EPISCOBAL CHURCH
more...
12
8:00 am: SOUNDWATERS
9:00 am: Star Center Summer Day Camp ( Ages 6-10) June 24 - August 16 - 9:00am -4:00pm
9:00 am: Star Center Summer Day Camp Reduced Fee ( Ages 6-10) June 24 -August 16 -9am - 4pm
3:30 pm: Stamford Tennis Youth Academy
6:00 pm: Eagles Soccer Academy
more...
13
8:00 am: SOUNDWATERS
9:00 am: Rule Your Room Silly ( Ages 5-12) August 13th - August 16th - 9:00am - 3:00PM
9:00 am: Star Center Summer Day Camp ( Ages 6-10) June 24 - August 16 - 9:00am -4:00pm
9:00 am: Star Center Summer Day Camp Reduced Fee ( Ages 6-10) June 24 -August 16 -9am - 4pm
3:30 pm: Stamford Tennis Youth Academy
more...
14
8:00 am: SOUNDWATERS
9:00 am: Rule Your Room Silly ( Ages 5-12) August 13th - August 16th - 9:00am - 3:00PM
9:00 am: Star Center Summer Day Camp ( Ages 6-10) June 24 - August 16 - 9:00am -4:00pm
9:00 am: Star Center Summer Day Camp Reduced Fee ( Ages 6-10) June 24 -August 16 -9am - 4pm
3:30 pm: Stamford Tennis Youth Academy
more...
15
8:00 am: SOUNDWATERS
9:00 am: Rule Your Room Silly ( Ages 5-12) August 13th - August 16th - 9:00am - 3:00PM
9:00 am: Star Center Summer Day Camp ( Ages 6-10) June 24 - August 16 - 9:00am -4:00pm
9:00 am: Star Center Summer Day Camp Reduced Fee ( Ages 6-10) June 24 -August 16 -9am - 4pm
3:30 pm: Stamford Tennis Youth Academy
more...
16
8:00 am: SOUNDWATERS
9:00 am: Rule Your Room Silly ( Ages 5-12) August 13th - August 16th - 9:00am - 3:00PM
9:00 am: Star Center Summer Day Camp ( Ages 6-10) June 24 - August 16 - 9:00am -4:00pm
9:00 am: Star Center Summer Day Camp Reduced Fee ( Ages 6-10) June 24 -August 16 -9am - 4pm
3:30 pm: Stamford Tennis Academy
more...
17
8:00 am: FLORENCIA GARCIA
9:00 am: YOSELIN GALICIA
10:00 am: ELSA PACHECO
12:30 pm: Summer Intro To Horses With Mead Farm Session 2
1:00 pm: NICHOLAS MCBROOM
more...
18
8:00 am: luis alfredo lopez
8:00 am: SASL
9:00 am: julio linarez
9:00 am: Stamford Recreation Softball Leagues
9:45 am: Central American Soccer League
more...
19
8:00 am: SOUNDWATERS
8:30 am: Fit To Go Summer Camp ( Gr. K-5) August 19th - August 23rd @ Star Center
9:00 am: Airplane Adventures Camp Ages 6-10 - 9am 12pm
9:00 am: Airplane Adventures & Magic Wizards Camp For Ages 6-10 / 9:00am - 3:30pm
12:30 pm: Magic Wizards Camp For Ages 6-10 / 12:30pm - 3:30pm
more...
20
8:00 am: SOUNDWATERS
8:30 am: Fit To Go Summer Camp ( Gr. K-5) August 19th - August 23rd @ Star Center
9:00 am: Airplane Adventures Camp Ages 6-10 - 9am 12pm
9:00 am: Airplane Adventures & Magic Wizards Camp For Ages 6-10 / 9:00am - 3:30pm
9:00 am: Science Or Bust ( Ages 5-12) August 20th - August 23rd - 9:00AM - 3:00PM
more...
21
8:00 am: SOUNDWATERS
8:30 am: Fit To Go Summer Camp ( Gr. K-5) August 19th - August 23rd @ Star Center
9:00 am: Airplane Adventures Camp Ages 6-10 - 9am 12pm
9:00 am: Airplane Adventures & Magic Wizards Camp For Ages 6-10 / 9:00am - 3:30pm
9:00 am: Science Or Bust ( Ages 5-12) August 20th - August 23rd - 9:00AM - 3:00PM
more...
22
8:00 am: SOUNDWATERS
8:30 am: Fit To Go Summer Camp ( Gr. K-5) August 19th - August 23rd @ Star Center
9:00 am: Airplane Adventures Camp Ages 6-10 - 9am 12pm
9:00 am: Airplane Adventures & Magic Wizards Camp For Ages 6-10 / 9:00am - 3:30pm
9:00 am: Science Or Bust ( Ages 5-12) August 20th - August 23rd - 9:00AM - 3:00PM
more...
23
8:00 am: SOUNDWATERS
8:30 am: Fit To Go Summer Camp ( Gr. K-5) August 19th - August 23rd @ Star Center
9:00 am: Airplane Adventures Camp Ages 6-10 - 9am 12pm
9:00 am: Airplane Adventures & Magic Wizards Camp For Ages 6-10 / 9:00am - 3:30pm
9:00 am: ROCIO SOTO
more...
24
8:00 am: karen maple
10:00 am: EAST SIDE CARDINAL CLUB
10:00 am: SEIU - 32BJ
12:00 pm: ANA VALENTIN
12:30 pm: Summer Intro To Horses With Mead Farm Session 2
more...
25
12:00 am: SPD
7:00 am: LORI LONGO
8:00 am: SASL
9:00 am: BERNANIE JEAN LOUIS
9:00 am: Stamford Recreation Softball Leagues
more...
26
3:30 pm: Stamford Tennis Youth Academy
6:00 pm: Stamford Coed Soccer League
6:00 pm: Stamford Recreation Softball Leagues
6:00 pm: Stamford Recreation Softball/Kickball Leagues
7:25 pm: Italia Soccer Coed League
27
11:00 am: MOHAMMED MOHEUDDIN
3:30 pm: Stamford Tennis Youth Academy
6:00 pm: Stamford Coed Soccer League
6:00 pm: Stamford Recreation Softball Leagues
6:00 pm: Stamford Recreation Softball/Kickball Leagues
more...
28
3:30 pm: Stamford Tennis Youth Academy
6:00 pm: Stamford Coed Soccer League
6:00 pm: Stamford Recreation Softball Leagues
6:00 pm: Stamford Recreation Softball/Kickball Leagues
7:25 pm: Italia Soccer Coed League
29
3:30 pm: Stamford Tennis Youth Academy
6:00 pm: Stamford Coed Soccer League
6:00 pm: Stamford Recreation Softball Leagues
6:00 pm: Stamford Recreation Softball/Kickball Leagues
7:25 pm: Italia Soccer Coed League
30
3:30 pm: Stamford Tennis Academy
5:00 pm: St. Johns Cricket Club
6:00 pm: Stamford Recreation Softball Leagues
6:00 pm: Stamford Recreation Softball/Kickball Leagues
31
6:00 am: GARDTRELL DAVIS
10:00 am: CLEIDIN SANDOVAL
10:00 am: OLGA LOPEZ
11:00 am: St. John's Cricket
11:00 am: TAMARA SHELLEY
more...