Main Calendar
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
7:00 am: EDGU-Exercise for a Healthy Spine: Session I
9:00 am: Yoga, Gentle/Restorative: Session I
6:30 pm: Bethel Church
2
11:00 am: O'Dell
2:00 pm: Social Club
3
10:00 am: Bethel Church
1:00 pm: Detor/Demis
2:30 pm: Ballinger
4
5:30 pm: LEGO First Robotics Club: FLL - Ages 9-14
5:30 pm: LEGO First Robotics Club: FLL Jr - Ages 6-9
5
7:00 am: EDGU-Exercise for a Healthy Spine: Session I
9:00 am: Golden Apple Intergenerational Preschool: Session II
9:00 am: On the Move: Session I
6
9:00 am: Golden Apple Intergenerational Preschool: Session II
5:00 pm: Hula - Youth: Session I
7
7:45 am: Wellness
9:00 am: Golden Apple Intergenerational Preschool: Session II
9:00 am: On the Move: Session I
12:00 pm: Water Resistance Training: Session I
6:00 pm: Homeopathy for First Aid: Session I
8
7:00 am: EDGU-Exercise for a Healthy Spine: Session I
9:00 am: Yoga, Gentle/Restorative: Session II
6:30 pm: Bethel Church
7:00 pm: Maine
9
8:00 am: Maine
12:00 pm: jones
1:00 pm: Lions Club
2:00 pm: Social Club
10
10:00 am: Bethel Church
1:00 pm: Cavens-Harman
1:00 pm: Detor/Demis
11
9:00 am: Preschool Class
5:30 pm: Karry Williquette
5:30 pm: LEGO First Robotics Club: FLL - Ages 9-14
5:30 pm: LEGO First Robotics Club: FLL Jr - Ages 6-9
12
12:00 am: RFP Presentations - Jen Wills
7:00 am: EDGU-Exercise for a Healthy Spine: Session I
9:00 am: Golden Apple Intergenerational Preschool: Session II
9:00 am: On the Move: Session I
9:00 am: Preschool Class
more...
13
8:00 am: Department of Labor & Industry
9:00 am: Golden Apple Intergenerational Preschool: Session II
9:00 am: Karry Williquette
9:00 am: Preschool Class
6:00 pm: Hula - Adult (Beginning): Session I
more...
14
8:00 am: Karry Williquette
9:00 am: Golden Apple Intergenerational Preschool: Session II
9:00 am: On the Move: Session I
12:00 pm: Water Resistance Training: Session I
15
7:00 am: EDGU-Exercise for a Healthy Spine: Session I
9:00 am: Yoga, Gentle/Restorative: Session II
10:30 am: Staff Training
6:30 pm: Bethel Church
16
7:00 am: Unlimited Hydros
1:00 pm: Aune
1:00 pm: Social Club Dance
17
10:00 am: Bethel Church
1:00 pm: Detor/Demis
18
5:30 pm: LEGO First Robotics Club: FLL - Ages 9-14
5:30 pm: LEGO First Robotics Club: FLL Jr - Ages 6-9
19
7:00 am: EDGU-Exercise for a Healthy Spine: Session I
9:00 am: Golden Apple Intergenerational Preschool: Session II
9:00 am: On the Move: Session I
1:00 pm: Horsemanship - Beginning: Session II
2:00 pm: Horsemanship - Intermediate: Session I
more...
20
9:00 am: Golden Apple Intergenerational Preschool: Session II
10:00 am: Huffman
1:00 pm: Horsemanship - Beginning: Session II
2:00 pm: Horsemanship - Intermediate: Session I
5:30 pm: Belly Dancing (Beginning): Session II
more...
21
9:00 am: Golden Apple Intergenerational Preschool: Session II
9:00 am: On the Move: Session I
12:00 pm: Water Resistance Training: Session I
1:00 pm: Horsemanship - Beginning: Session II
2:00 pm: Horsemanship - Intermediate: Session I
more...
22
7:00 am: EDGU-Exercise for a Healthy Spine: Session I
9:00 am: Yoga, Gentle/Restorative: Session II
23
9:00 am: Bethel Church
9:00 am: Safe on My Own: Session I
12:00 pm: Bowen
2:00 pm: Social Club
24
10:00 am: Bethel Church
2:00 pm: Detor/Demis
25
9:00 am: LEGO Robotic Bootcamp - Beginning: Session I
9:00 am: Tennis Lessons - Youth: Session I
10:15 am: Tennis Lessons - Teen: Session I
5:30 pm: LEGO First Robotics Club: FLL - Ages 9-14
5:30 pm: LEGO First Robotics Club: FLL Jr - Ages 6-9
more...
26
7:00 am: EDGU-Exercise for a Healthy Spine: Session I
9:00 am: Golden Apple Intergenerational Preschool: Session II
9:00 am: LEGO Robotic Bootcamp - Beginning: Session I
9:00 am: On the Move: Session I
9:00 am: Tennis Lessons - Youth: Session I
more...
27
9:00 am: Golden Apple Intergenerational Preschool: Session II
9:00 am: LEGO Robotic Bootcamp - Beginning: Session I
9:00 am: Tennis Lessons - Youth: Session I
10:15 am: Tennis Lessons - Teen: Session I
5:30 pm: Belly Dancing (Beginning): Session II
more...
28
9:00 am: Golden Apple Intergenerational Preschool: Session II
9:00 am: LEGO Robotic Bootcamp - Beginning: Session I
9:00 am: On the Move: Session I
9:00 am: Tennis Lessons - Youth: Session I
10:15 am: Tennis Lessons - Teen: Session I
more...
29
7:00 am: EDGU-Exercise for a Healthy Spine: Session I
9:00 am: Yoga, Gentle/Restorative: Session II
6:00 pm: Bethel Church
30
8:00 am: Michael
2:00 pm: Social Club
4:00 pm: Hegstad