Main Calendar
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
30
8:00 am: Olson
9:00 am: Olson
31
8:00 am: Tindall
9:00 am: Tindall
10:00 am: Jones
10:00 am: Tindall
11:00 am: Jones
more...
1
9:00 am: Basketball: Clipper Basketball Saturday Morning Program-Ses 2(PreK/K) Dec/Jan
10:15 am: Basketball: Clipper Basketball Saturday Morning Program-Ses 2(Grades 1-3) Dec/Jan
2:00 pm: Galoski
3:00 pm: Galoski
2
8:00 am: Olson
9:00 am: Olson
4:00 pm: Dad's and Donuts
3
8:00 am: Tindall
9:00 am: Tindall
10:00 am: Jones
10:00 am: Tindall
11:00 am: Jones
more...
4
2:00 pm: Sport Conditioning: Boys Fall
2:40 pm: Rock Climbing Rockstars: Session 1: Oct-Dec
3:00 pm: Dungeons & Dragons: Dungeon Mastery and Leadership
3:00 pm: Homework Club : Tuesday Enrichment
3:45 pm: Sewing: Sew Creative-Holiday Ses 1 (Nov/Dec)
more...
5
8:00 am: Tindall
9:00 am: Tindall
5:00 pm: East Coast Indoor Soccer: Grades PreK/K-Session 1
7:00 pm: Kelsey
8:00 pm: Kelsey
6
10:00 am: Jones
11:00 am: Jones
2:00 pm: Sport Conditioning: Boys Fall
3:00 pm: Dungeons & Dragons: Dungeon Mastery and Leadership
3:00 pm: Homework Club : Tuesday Enrichment
more...
7
2:00 pm: Sport Conditioning: Boys Fall Mon/Fri
5:00 pm: Bleau
8
9:00 am: Basketball: Clipper Basketball Saturday Morning Program-Ses 2(PreK/K) Dec/Jan
10:15 am: Basketball: Clipper Basketball Saturday Morning Program-Ses 2(Grades 1-3) Dec/Jan
9
8:00 am: Olson
9:00 am: Olson
10
8:00 am: Tindall
9:00 am: Tindall
10:00 am: Jones
10:00 am: Tindall
11:00 am: Jones
more...
11
2:40 pm: Rock Climbing Rockstars: Session 1: Oct-Dec
3:00 pm: Dungeons & Dragons: Dungeon Mastery and Leadership
3:00 pm: Homework Club : Tuesday Enrichment
5:00 pm: Kelsey
6:00 pm: Kelsey
more...
12
8:00 am: Tindall
9:00 am: Tindall
5:00 pm: East Coast Indoor Soccer: Grades PreK/K-Session 1
7:00 pm: Kelsey
8:00 pm: Kelsey
13
10:00 am: Jones
11:00 am: Jones
2:30 pm: Farm to Table Cooking: Farm To Table
3:00 pm: Dungeons & Dragons: Dungeon Mastery and Leadership
3:00 pm: Homework Club : Tuesday Enrichment
more...
14
5:00 pm: Bleau
15
9:00 am: Basketball: Clipper Basketball Saturday Morning Program-Ses 2(PreK/K) Dec/Jan
10:15 am: Basketball: Clipper Basketball Saturday Morning Program-Ses 2(Grades 1-3) Dec/Jan
16
8:00 am: Olson
9:00 am: Olson
17
8:00 am: Tindall
9:00 am: Tindall
10:00 am: Jones
10:00 am: Tindall
11:00 am: Jones
more...
18
3:00 pm: Dungeons & Dragons: Dungeon Mastery and Leadership
3:00 pm: Homework Club : Tuesday Enrichment
5:00 pm: Kelsey
6:00 pm: Kelsey
7:00 pm: Kelsey
more...
19
8:00 am: Tindall
9:00 am: Tindall
5:00 pm: East Coast Indoor Soccer: Grades PreK/K-Session 1
7:00 pm: Kelsey
8:00 pm: Kelsey
20
10:00 am: Jones
11:00 am: Jones
3:00 pm: Homework Club : Tuesday Enrichment
4:00 pm: Ninja Nerfers: Session 1: Nov/Dec 2018
5:00 pm: Bleau
more...
21
11:00 am: Jr Member Early Release Days: December 21st
22
23
8:00 am: Olson
9:00 am: Olson
24
8:00 am: Tindall
9:00 am: Tindall
10:00 am: Jones
10:00 am: Tindall
11:00 am: Jones
more...
25
3:00 pm: Homework Club : Tuesday Enrichment
5:00 pm: Kelsey
6:00 pm: Kelsey
7:00 pm: Kelsey
8:00 pm: Olson
26
8:00 am: Tindall
9:00 am: Horseback Riding: Horseback Riding-Dec Vacation Wk
9:00 am: Tindall
7:00 pm: Kelsey
8:00 pm: Kelsey
27
9:00 am: Horseback Riding: Horseback Riding-Dec Vacation Wk
10:00 am: Jones
11:00 am: Jones
3:00 pm: Homework Club : Tuesday Enrichment
6:00 pm: Kelsey
more...
28
29